Deelnemers

Ronde van Ureterp

(B)-Amateurs/Junioren

Start: 11:30 uur

  Naam Woonplaats
1 Sjoerd van Aalzum Scharnegoutum
2 Bonne Aans Drachten
3 Niels Beelen Nunspeet
4 Minnard Berkhoff Deventer
5 Johan Betten Groningen
6 Arjan Blaauw Doornspijk
7 Gerdin Boelens Groningen
8 Jildert Boersma Scharnegoutum
9 Jelle Bokma Workum
10 Jesse Bootsma Enschede
11 Henk Jan Borghuis Nijverdal
12 Jan Bos Nieuwehorne
13 Arjen Bos Bolsward
14 Tjipke Bosma Kollumerzwaag
15 Bauke Bouwstra Workum
16 Tjalle de Bruin Deventer
17 Martin Bruining Sneek
18 Niels Caesar Groningen
19 Mark Ten Cate Groningen
20 Martijn van Deest Groningen
21 Marco van Dijken Appingedam
22 Redmar Dijkman Lutjegast
23 Jesse Dijkstra Stadskanaal
24 Harmen Dijkstra Groningen
25 Matthias Dijkstra Groningen
26 Arjan Douma Groningen
27 Gerrit-Jan van Duinen Wezep
28 Klarenzo van Elp Staphorst
29 Martijn Ettema Bolsward
30 Mark Gjaltema Leeuwarden
31 Hero Goldhoorn Groningen
32 Danny Gosma Heerenveen
33 Niels V.d. Gracht Annen
34 Mischa Groen Assen
35 Jelmer Groen Dronten
36 Hans Groenhoff Groningen
37 Robert Haaijema Groningen
38 Dennis Haanstra Sneek
39 Gerard Haasjes Staphorst
40 Johnny de Harder Lelystad
41 Sicco-Matthijs Heeringa Leeuwarden
42 Rient Heerink Enschede
43 Arthur Helder Ommen
44 Sander Hoekstra Garyp
45 Sjoerd Hollander Garrelsweer
46 Spike Huisman Groningen
47 Erik Huisman Groningen
48 Bauke Hylkema Bakhuizen
49 Christiaan Jansen Hardenberg
50 Daniël Jansen Groningen
51 Sjoerd Jansman Groningen
52 Eelke de Jong Groningen
53 Stef Jonker Roden
54 Jeroen Keizer Veendam
55 Raymond Kienhuis Rijssen
56 Harko Kievit Leek
57 Lars Klugt Volendam
58 Raymond Koch Zwolle
59 Robert Kruijf Leeuwarden
60 Patrick Kuiper Nieuwolda
61 Jack Kuper Dokkum
62 Wessel Lange Feerwerd
64 Siebe Lap Kootstertille
65 Cor van Leeuwen Borger
66 Bert Lip Hardenberg
67 Ruben Marinus Zwagerbosch
68 Klaas Meekma Woudsend
69 Jimmy Meijer Assen
70 Robbert Mekelenkamp Oostwold
71 Mats Mellema Groningen
72 Gideon van der Molen Megchelen
73 Arjen Mulder Stadskanaal
74 Lars Mulderij Pesse
75 Gert Mulderij Elim
76 Jochem Nijenkamp Wapse
77 Tycho Nomden Hoenderloo
78 Ruben Offringa Groningen
79 Tsjomme Ozinga Heerenveen
80 Han Peeneman Hoogeveen
81 Barry Porsius Lelystad
82 Max Postma Leeuwarden
83 Arjan Prinsen Heerenveen
84 Hidde Punter Sneek
85 Lars Punter Eelde
86 Jesse Rengers Enschede
87 Jim van Ruth Mantinge
88 Rein Schiphof Sint Annaparochie
89 Mike Schuch Leek
90 Patrice Slagman Rijssen
91 Berend Slagter Peize
92 Michael Smit Groningen
93 Dennis Steverink Assen
94 Warner Stoffers Gasteren
95 Xander van Straten Wolvega
96 Laurens Taekema Sneek
97 Jans Tigelaar Smilde
98 Maiko Timmer Drachten
99 Sent Tissingh Groningen
100 Albert Tuin Staphorst
101 Diederik Tuin Ijhorst
102 Axel van der Tuuk Assen
103 Aldert van der Veen Wijnjewoude
104 Ole Veenhuis Assen
105 Jurjun van der Velde Leiden
106 Paul Veldhuis Ureterp
107 Cor Visser Munein
108 Kyrill Visser Groningen
109 Jaap Voogel Kloosterburen
110 Werner Vos Staphorst
111 Martin de Vries Heerenveen
112 Jelte de Vries Oudega
113 Barry de Vries Gasselte
114 Han van de Werfhorst Ommen
115 Rob Wessels Hardenberg
116 Rob Wielink Peize
117 jitse wiersma Augustinusga
118 Frank Wierstra Burgum
119 Alex Wijma Drachten
120 Hylke Wijnsma Leeuwarden
121 Jurry van der Woude Heerenveen
122 Nick Zuidema Groningen
123 Robert Zuidema Siddeburen
124 Joakim Zuidema Burgum
125 Gerben de Zwaan Nunspeet
1450.jpeg